Fc Altrandsberg Abt. Eisstock

                Spielerstatistik 2018

Herren: Stand 01.01.2018

Nr.NameT - 18T- 2017T-akt.
  
1Zieris Peter0651651
2Vogl Manfred0366366
3Fleischmann Georg0304304
4Schlecht Bernhard0271271
5Miefanger Klaus0213213
6Breu Johann0199199
7Nemmer Tobias0164164
8Di Napoli Calogero0134134
9Späth Michael0132132
10Attenberger Karl0117117
11Altmann Josef08383
12Schlensog Andreas07979
13Meier Maximilian07676
14Altmann Jakob07474
15Miefanger Christian06969
16Lange Günther06363
17Sabisz Daniel05252
18Di Napoli Marcello04646
19Wenzl Martin03535
20Breu Markus01010
21Bauer Thomas01010

Jugendteam: Stand 01.01 2018

 

Nr.NameT- 18T- 2017T- akt.
1Schlensog Michael06060
2Späth Alexander01414
3Vogl Tobias01515
4Miefanger Franzl088
5Schlensog Julia088

Damen: Stand 01.01.2018

 

Nr.NameT- 17T- 2016T- akt.
1Schlensog Anita02626
2Vogl Sabine09696
3Attenberger Olga06464
4Heigl Monika05050
5Vogl Martha0149149
6Nemmer Pia0100100
7Lange Regina01919
8Leitermann Nina044
10Landgraf Manuela01515