Fc Altrandsberg Abt. Eisstock

                Spielerstatistik 2018

Herren: Stand 12.03.2018

Nr.NameT - 18T- 2017T-akt.
  
1Zieris Peter0651651
2Vogl Manfred2366368
3Fleischmann Georg1304305
4Schlecht Bernhard0271271
5Miefanger Klaus1213214
6Breu Johann1199200
7Nemmer Tobias1164165
8Di Napoli Calogero2134136
9Späth Michael3132135
10Attenberger Karl0117117
11Altmann Josef08383
12Schlensog Andreas27981
13Meier Maximilian27678
14Altmann Jakob07474
15Miefanger Christian16970
16Lange Günther16364
17Sabisz Daniel15253
18Di Napoli Marcello04646
19Wenzl Martin03535
20Breu Markus11011
21Bauer Thomas01010

Jugendteam: Stand 12.03 2018

 

Nr.NameT- 18T- 2017T- akt.
1Schlensog Michael26062
2Späth Alexander01414
3Vogl Tobias01515
4Miefanger Franzl088
5Schlensog Julia088

Damen: Stand 12.03.2018

 

Nr.NameT- 17T- 2016T- akt.
1Schlensog Anita02626
2Vogl Sabine09696
3Attenberger Olga06464
4Heigl Monika05050
5Vogl Martha0149149
6Nemmer Pia0100100
7Lange Regina01919
8Leitermann Nina044
10Landgraf Manuela01515